CRANDALL / BARNARD
2023-2024
BUS #1: (7:40 AM) HARVEST & LINDA, HARVEST & JOAN, SPRING GARDEN & MARSHALL, GANNY & CARMELLA, #4 TREVOR, TANGLEWOOD & REDWOOD, PINEGROVE & NANCY, ALOHA & GROVE, #21 ALOHA, #63 VARNO, VARNO & BRAINARD, FREEMONT & DOVER, #17 MONTANO, #65, #41, #16, & #10 FOXCROFT. 10/23
BUS #3: (8:05 AM) WHEELER & COSLIN, HASSMAR & JONDOT, HASSMAR & BELL ACRE, #13 & #26 WEST VIEW, #83 LAKE, PINEHILL & LAKE, #44 PINEHILL, #51 & #41 WEST VIEW, #316 N. MAPLE, N. MAPLE & GARDNER WAY, N. MAPLE & MAPLE RD, BRIDGES & COSLIN, #345 BRAINARD, BRAINARD RD @ ASHMEAD. 10/23
BUS #9: (8:05 AM) BERNARDINO & MARATEA, KALISH & BOUVIER, #69/67 KALISH, CAMPANIA & STANLEY, CAMPAGNIA & CATALINA, #6 BRAINARD RD. 10/32
BUS #11: (7:50 AM) #160 & #176 ELM ST, THIS IS THE WAY DAY CARE, #356 G. WASHINGTON, #6 BIRCHWOOD RD, #2 HEMLOCK, TILL & ROBBIN, TILL & DELL, #49 TILL, TILL & ALBAN, #89 TILL, #28, #22, & #9 LAURIE, #12 ROBBIN, #15 CONCORD, #11 MEMORIAL, MEMORIAL & ROBBIN, #25 ROBBIN, #503 G WASHINGTON. (TO CRANDALL) THEN: #495, #493, #453, #449, & #357 G WASHINGTON (for Barnard only). 10/23
BUS #12 : (8:03 AM) #56 ELM ST, ELM & CHARLES, #27 ELM ST, #6 & #46 PARK, SUMMER & PARK, SUMMER & BELMONT, BELMONT & WARRINER, #21 PARKER, #54 LAURAL, #24 PARKER, #2 DARTMOUTH, ENFIELD & WOODLAWN, ENFIELD & FRANCIS. 10/23
BUS #15: (7:58 AM) #51 BERNARDINO, #33 ENFIELD ST, ELM AVE & ROY, ROY & CARL, #6 & #30 BOOTH RD, #25 BOOTH ST, TABOR & POMEROY, #11 TABOR, #11 & #12 MARBLE, #7 & #34 BRAINARD, FAIRLANE & FIRST IMPALA, BRAINARD & FIRST. 10/23
BUS #16: (8:01 AM) 1ST RUN (CRANDALL STUDENTS ONLY) PLEASANT & MAIN, PLEASANT & CHAPEL, PLEASANT & COLLEGE, PLEASANT & WHITWORTH, PLEASANT & NORTHWOOD. 10/23
BUS #16: (8:32 AM) 2ND RUN (BARNARD STUDENTS ONLY) PLEASANT & MAIN ST, PLEASANT & CHAPEL, PLEASANT & COLLEGE, PLEASANT & WHITWORTH, PLEASANT & MARTIN, PLEASANT & NORTHWOOD. 10/23
BUS #19: (7:55 AM) ARMSTRONG & WOODLAND, WOODLAND & OAKWOOD, SHAKER & CANDLEWOOD (BOTH ENDS), #25 OAKWOOD, OAKWOOD & GLENWOOD, BROOK & BROOK, #32, #23, & #5 BROOK, COTTAGE & BRIDGES. 10/32
BUS #21: (8:12 AM) (CRANDALL ONLY) HARTFORD & WHITE, LAFAYETTE & BIGELOW, LAFAYETTE & UNION, LAFAYETTE & WINDSOR, #41 WINDSOR. 10/23
BUS #21: (8:34 AM) (BARNARD ONLY) HARTFORD & WHITE, #45 HARTFORD, LAFAYETTE & BIGELOW, LAFAYETTE & UNION, LAFAYETTE & WINDSOR, #41 WINDSOR, ALDEN & LINCOLN. 10/23
BUS #32: (7:55 AM) #20 BACON, #225 SHAKER RD, #24, #34, #46, & #68 SPRUCELAND, SPRUCELAND CUL-DE-SAC, #57 & #19 SPRUCELAND, TAYLOR & OAK, #203, #193, #187 SHAKER, #10 GLENWOOD, GLENWOOD & 2ND CIRCLE, #23 CIRCLE, GLENWOOD & CIRCLE. 10/23
BUS #34: (8:04 AM) #11 & #25 ST THOMAS, DOROTHY & MONTCLAIR, #37 & #20 ST JAMES, CAROL & ST JAMES, #34 CAROL, ST JAMES & RIDGE, RIDGE & HOLLY, HOLLY & TERRACE CIR, #3 CARTIER, #7 & #38 OXFORD, #32 FIELD, BELLE & THOMAS, #12 GLEN OAK. 10/23
BUS #37: (8:06 AM) #218 BRAINARD, ROOSEVELT & 1ST MAGNOLIA, #39 ROOSEVELT, ROOSEVELT & CARNEY, #59 & #70 ROOSEVELT, #304 BRAINARD, #5 & #11 E FORREST, #17 W FORREST, #291 BRAINARD, BRAINARD & DEBBIE, TO CRANDALL, THEN #5 SHARREN, #218 BRAINARD (FOR BARNARD ONLY). 10/23
BUS #41: (8:05 AM) (CRANDALL STUDENTS ONLY) ENFIELD & HIGHLAND, ENFIELD & CARPET, ALDEN & ST ADALBERT CHURCH PARKING LOT, ALDEN & LINCOLN, ALDEN & CHURCH, CHURCH & COLLEGE, CHURCH & CHAPEL. 10/23
BUS #41 – (8:28 AM) (BARNARD STUDENTS ONLY) ENFIELD & HIGHLAND, ENFIELD & CARPET, ALDEN & CHURCH, CHURCH & COLLEGE, CHURCH & CHAPEL. 10/23
Posted: 08-24-23
Updated: 08-29-23
Reposted: 10-18-23